Skip To Main Content
* Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) special program
** Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) & Gifted Academy special programs
*** Offers Adult Education program

Staff Directory

Melanie Dalton

PRINCIPAL K-5

Margaret Brandon

GENERAL MUSIC K-5
School: ext. 67311

Tammy Brook

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 69024

Laura Brown

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School: ext. 67576

Gena Buczynski

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR
School:

Karla Cook

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 69095

Kristine Cooper

OP2 - OFFICE PROF 2 - 11 MONTH
School:

Noura Dawood

ALL DAY KINDER PARA 6.5 HR
School:

Allison Decman

INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
School:

Amy Durso

GENERAL CURRICULUM 01
School: ext. 68059

Savanah Fisher

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR
School:

Karen Fysh

LIBRARY PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 25009

Ashleigh Hannel

GENERAL CURRICULUM 01
School:

Shannon Hinkle

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 71426

Tiffany Hladik

GENERAL CURRICULUM 03
School:

Robert Hoyer

ART EDUCATION K-5
School: ext. 67770

Kimberly Huebner

FUND 10 TUTOR
School:

Michelle King

GENERAL CURRICULUM 04
School: ext. 67639

Patricia Kirkham

SOCIAL WORKER
School: ext. 10100

Sarah Kloweit

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School: ext. 71520

Colleen Kosberg

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School:

David Krueger

FUND 10 TUTOR
School: ext. 67473

Ronald Kuligowski

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL K-5
School: ext. 25012

Janelly Lizardi

BILINGUAL TUTOR 9MO/5.5HR
School:

Melissa Marcon

GENERAL CURRICULUM 05
School: ext. 68079

Kassim Marzoog

ESL TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 69908

Kerstin Mcnabb

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR
School:

Nicole Mioni

ESL TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 69507

Saba Nassr

ALL DAY KINDER PARA 6.5 HR
School:

Kelley Nguyen

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School: ext. 67815

Kathryn Ostdick

TIERS II & III ACADEMIC INTV
School:

Kelly Pausig

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School: ext. 67248

Teri Pickett

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School: ext. 68077

Monica Pleshkewych

GENERAL CURRICULUM 05
School: ext. 71819

Marie Pumilia

TIERS II & III ACADEMIC INTV
School:

Lydia Quinones

2ND CK/SAT COORD/HD CASH 5.0
School:

Chad Reedy

GENERAL CURRICULUM 05
School: ext. 68178

Sandra Reedy

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School:

Xuan-hien Riihl

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School: ext. 67969

Carly Rost

GENERAL CURRICULUM 04
School: ext. 67152

Shelley Salin

FUND 10 TUTOR
School:

Casie Schroeder

GENERAL CURRICULUM 03
School: ext. 67788

Ashley Sjostrom

GENERAL CURRICULUM 01
School: ext. 71972

Cori Smith

SCHOOL NURSE
School: ext. 58002

Stacie Sweeney

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School: ext. 68315

Lisa Thoren

GENERAL CURRICULUM 04
School: ext. 68587

Noelle Walters

PSYCHOLOGIST 9M
School:

Stephanie Walthers

ELEMENTARY MGRS W/O SAT 7.0
School:

Douglas Weyburg

PHYSICAL EDUCATION K-5
School: ext. 67452

Elizabeth Young

SPEECH & LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
School:

Rachel Zitzke

GENERAL CURRICULUM 03
School: