Skip To Main Content
* Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) special program
** Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) & Gifted Academy special programs
*** Offers Adult Education program

Staff Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 60 constituents

Melanie Dalton

PRINCIPAL K-5

Kathryn Barrett

RN 7.25 HR 9 MO

Margaret Brandon

GENERAL MUSIC K-5
School: ext. 67311

Tammy Brook

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 7.5 HR
School: ext. 69024

Laura Brown

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School: ext. 67576

Alexis Byrne

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22

Calvin Carlson

PHYSICAL EDUCATION K-5
School:

Katherine Carroll

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 7.5 HR

Karla Cook

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 7.5 HR
School: ext. 69095

Kristine Cooper

OP2 - OFFICE PROF 2 - 11 MONTH
School:

Laurie Dean

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School:

Allison Decman

INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
School:

Amy Durso

GENERAL CURRICULUM 01
School: ext. 68059

Savanah Fisher

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 7.5 HR
School:

Marti Flores

Marti Flores

TITLE 1 TUTOR

Karen Fysh

LIBRARY PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 25009

Ashleigh Hannel

GENERAL CURRICULUM 01
School:

Shannon Hinkle

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 7.5 HR
School: ext. 71426

Tiffany Hladik

GENERAL CURRICULUM 03
School:

Robert Hoyer

ART EDUCATION K-5
School: ext. 67770

Kimberly Huebner

TITLE 1 TUTOR
School:

Kimberly Huebner

Title 1 Tutor

Michelle King

GENERAL CURRICULUM 04
School: ext. 67639

Sarah Kloweit

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School: ext. 71520

Colleen Kosberg

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School:

David Krueger

TITLE 1 TUTOR
School: ext. 67473

Ronald Kuligowski

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL K-5
School: ext. 25012

Melissa Marcon

GENERAL CURRICULUM 05
School: ext. 68079

Corine Martinovich

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School: ext. 68643

Kassim Marzoog

ESL TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 69908

Kerstin Mcnabb

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR
School:

Nicole Mioni

ESL TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 69507

Kelley Nguyen

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School: ext. 67815

Marissa Niner

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 7.5 HR
School:

Kathryn Ostdick

TIERS II & III ACADEMIC INTV
School:

Lucille Owens

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR

Crystal Pabon

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR

Tracey Parker

SOCIAL WORKER

Kelly Pausig

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School: ext. 67248

Teri Pickett

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School: ext. 68077

Christy Pippel

ELEMENTARY MGRS W/O SAT 7.0

Monica Pleshkewych

GENERAL CURRICULUM 05
School: ext. 71819

Marie Pumilia

TIERS II & III ACADEMIC INTV
School:

Lydia Quinones

2ND COOK 5.0
School:

Chad Reedy

GENERAL CURRICULUM 05
School: ext. 68178

Sandra Reedy

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School:

Elizabeth Rhodes

GENERAL CURRICULUM 03

Xuan-hien Riihl

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School: ext. 67969

Carly Rost

GENERAL CURRICULUM 04
School: ext. 67152

Shelley Salin

TITLE 1 TUTOR
School:

Rosaura Sandoval

CROSSING GUARD
1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 60 constituents